|
Чемпионат. Календарь игр. Первая Лига группа B.
Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 | |
Тулачермет - Рэднек |
8:5 |
02.09.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
3:18 |
02.09.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - Лисы Академия Островского |
3:6 |
02.09.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Преображение - МЧС России-2 |
5:2 |
02.09.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Дружба Народов |
1:5 |
02.09.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Борис - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:1 |
03.09.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Инженерные решения Тула |
5:3 |
03.09.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Спарта - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
1:15 |
01.10.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 2 | |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Лисы Академия Островского |
17:3 |
09.09.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Преображение - МФК С.Н.Р. |
7:4 |
09.09.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
3:8 |
09.09.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Рэднек |
7:5 |
10.09.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - ФК Борис |
6:6 |
10.09.2023 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Спарта - FC Exclusive |
3:8 |
10.09.2023 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Дружба Народов - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
7:4 |
10.09.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - Тулачермет |
2:4 |
10.09.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 3 | |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - FC Exclusive |
11:3 |
16.09.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Преображение - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
3:7 |
16.09.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Дружба Народов - ФК Борис |
4:3 |
16.09.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Тулачермет |
5:5 |
17.09.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - МФК С.Н.Р. |
7:6 |
17.09.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СЕВЕРавто - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
6:10 |
17.09.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Спарта - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:4 |
17.09.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - Рэднек |
2:3 |
17.09.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 4 | |
Спарта - ЛФК Преображение |
1:4 |
23.09.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - МФК С.Н.Р. |
2:8 |
23.09.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - МЧС России-2 |
7:3 |
23.09.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Тулачермет |
0:12 |
24.09.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Рэднек |
4:4 |
24.09.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Дружба Народов - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:4 |
24.09.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
3:17 |
24.09.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СЕВЕРавто - Саботаж |
4:10 |
24.09.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 5 | |
FC Exclusive - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
2:7 |
30.09.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - ЛФК Преображение |
7:2 |
30.09.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Спарта - МЧС России-2 |
8:1 |
30.09.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СЕВЕРавто - Инженерные решения Тула |
2:2 |
01.10.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Рэднек |
3:7 |
01.10.2023 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Тулачермет |
2:8 |
01.10.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - МФК С.Н.Р. |
5:12 |
01.10.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Дружба Народов - Саботаж |
4:1 |
01.10.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 6 | |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
3:7 |
21.10.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - ЛФК Преображение |
6:5 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - МЧС России-2 |
10:2 |
21.10.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Тулачермет |
9:10 |
22.10.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Дружба Народов - Рэднек |
5:2 |
22.10.2023 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Инженерные решения Тула |
5:4 |
22.10.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Спарта - МФК С.Н.Р. |
5:1 |
22.10.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Саботаж |
3:7 |
22.10.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 7 | |
СЕВЕРавто - Рэднек |
6:3 |
28.10.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - ЛФК Преображение |
5:5 |
28.10.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - МФК С.Н.Р. |
5:2 |
28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Борис - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:3 |
29.10.2023 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - МЧС России-2 |
8:4 |
29.10.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Дружба Народов - Тулачермет |
3:2 |
29.10.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Спарта - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
3:11 |
29.10.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Саботаж |
3:4 |
29.10.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 8 | |
Дружба Народов - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
1:7 |
04.11.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СЕВЕРавто - Спарта |
7:4 |
04.11.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - МФК С.Н.Р. |
13:4 |
04.11.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
2:17 |
04.11.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - МЧС России-2 |
6:1 |
04.11.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - FC Exclusive |
4:1 |
05.11.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Лисы Академия Островского |
7:7 |
05.11.2023 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - ЛФК Преображение |
17:1 |
05.11.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 9 | |
Инженерные решения Тула - ЛФК Преображение |
9:2 |
11.11.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
2:11 |
11.11.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Дружба Народов - Спарта |
4:3 |
11.11.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - FC Exclusive |
7:5 |
12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Борис - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:2 |
12.11.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - МЧС России-2 |
4:1 |
12.11.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
2:13 |
25.11.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - МФК С.Н.Р. |
7:2 |
26.11.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 10 | |
Инженерные решения Тула - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
5:0 * |
18.11.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
3:13 |
18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - ЛФК Преображение |
3:4 |
18.11.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" (106, 107) |
СЕВЕРавто - FC Exclusive |
6:3 |
19.11.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - МЧС России-2 |
7:4 |
19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Дружба Народов - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:2 |
19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - МФК С.Н.Р. |
6:7 |
19.11.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Борис - Спарта |
7:2 |
19.11.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" (106, 107) |
Тур 11 | |
Рэднек - ЛФК Преображение |
6:2 |
25.11.2023 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - МФК С.Н.Р. |
10:4 |
25.11.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Дружба Народов - FC Exclusive |
8:2 |
25.11.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:4 |
25.11.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Лисы Академия Островского |
9:4 |
25.11.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - МЧС России-2 |
2:11 |
26.11.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Спарта |
4:4 |
26.11.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
5:8 |
26.11.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 12 | |
Тулачермет - FC Exclusive |
12:4 |
02.12.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:3 |
02.12.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - ЛФК Преображение |
5:7 |
02.12.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
2:4 |
02.12.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Дружба Народов - МЧС России-2 |
11:5 |
03.12.2023 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
6:10 |
03.12.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Спарта |
6:6 |
03.12.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Борис - МФК С.Н.Р. |
6:2 |
03.12.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 13 | |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - МФК С.Н.Р. |
15:1 |
09.12.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Дружба Народов - ЛФК Преображение |
4:2 |
09.12.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:6 |
09.12.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - FC Exclusive |
10:1 |
10.12.2023 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СЕВЕРавто - МЧС России-2 |
4:7 |
10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - Лисы Академия Островского |
5:0 * |
10.12.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
2:5 |
10.12.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Спарта |
6:5 |
10.12.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 14 | |
Рэднек - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
2:12 |
16.12.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - ЛФК Преображение |
5:5 |
16.12.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - Спарта |
7:8 |
16.12.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - МФК С.Н.Р. |
9:7 |
17.12.2023 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Лисы Академия Островского |
11:4 |
17.12.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - МЧС России-2 |
4:5 |
17.12.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Дружба Народов - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
2:9 |
17.12.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - FC Exclusive |
5:6 |
17.12.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 15 | |
Тулачермет - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
1:10 |
23.12.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СЕВЕРавто - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
0:2 |
23.12.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Дружба Народов - МФК С.Н.Р. |
13:5 |
24.12.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - FC Exclusive |
3:4 |
24.12.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - Спарта |
8:1 |
24.12.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ЛФК Преображение |
3:3 |
24.12.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Борис - МЧС России-2 |
2:3 |
24.12.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - Лисы Академия Островского |
12:5 |
24.12.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 16 | |
Рэднек - Тулачермет |
1:1 |
05.01.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Дружба Народов - СЕВЕРавто |
5:6 |
05.01.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Спарта |
10:1 |
05.01.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ФК Борис |
1:5 |
05.01.2024 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - МФК С.Н.Р. |
14:4 |
06.01.2024 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - FC Exclusive |
6:4 |
06.01.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - ЛФК Преображение |
4:4 |
06.01.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Саботаж |
5:4 |
06.01.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 17 | |
МФК С.Н.Р. - ЛФК Преображение |
3:9 |
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:12 |
13.01.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - СЕВЕРавто |
9:3 |
13.01.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:5 |
14.01.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Дружба Народов |
3:8 |
14.01.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - МЧС России-2 |
7:2 |
14.01.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - Спарта |
1:2 |
14.01.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - Саботаж |
3:4 |
14.01.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 18 | |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - ЛФК Преображение |
3:2 |
27.01.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
3:11 |
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - Инженерные решения Тула |
5:6 |
28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - МЧС России-2 |
3:12 |
28.01.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Спарта |
5:7 |
28.01.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Дружба Народов |
2:5 |
28.01.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - СЕВЕРавто |
3:6 |
28.01.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - Саботаж |
3:6 |
28.01.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 19 | |
Инженерные решения Тула - Дружба Народов |
8:3 |
03.02.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Преображение - Спарта |
8:3 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
2:20 |
03.02.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - FC Exclusive |
1:4 |
04.02.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Лисы Академия Островского |
10:3 |
04.02.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - ФК Борис |
5:2 |
04.02.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
0:1 |
04.02.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - СЕВЕРавто |
2:4 |
04.02.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 20 | |
Инженерные решения Тула - СЕВЕРавто |
7:6 |
10.02.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Преображение - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
5:8 |
10.02.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - Спарта |
7:3 |
10.02.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - ФК Борис |
3:4 |
11.02.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:7 |
11.02.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - FC Exclusive |
14:4 |
11.02.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:3 |
11.02.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - Дружба Народов |
3:8 |
11.02.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 21 | |
ЛФК Преображение - FC Exclusive |
2:5 |
17.02.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:6 |
17.02.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - СЕВЕРавто |
3:6 |
18.02.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - Дружба Народов |
3:9 |
18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - Лисы Академия Островского |
3:2 |
18.02.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Инженерные решения Тула - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:1 |
18.02.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - ФК Борис |
2:4 |
18.02.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Спарта |
4:5 |
18.02.2024 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 22 | |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
1:16 |
24.02.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - СЕВЕРавто |
10:2 |
24.02.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - FC Exclusive |
3:1 |
24.02.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - Дружба Народов |
4:5 |
25.02.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Преображение - Лисы Академия Островского |
1:5 |
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Спарта |
10:3 |
25.02.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
2:9 |
25.02.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - ФК Борис |
3:5 |
25.02.2024 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 23 | |
Спарта - СЕВЕРавто |
3:4 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Дружба Народов |
9:2 |
02.03.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
9:3 |
02.03.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Тулачермет |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - ФК Борис |
3:5 |
03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - Инженерные решения Тула |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Рэднек |
5:3 |
03.03.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Преображение - Саботаж |
9:2 |
03.03.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 24 | |
ЛФК Преображение - Инженерные решения Тула |
2:6 |
09.03.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - СЕВЕРавто |
5:4 |
09.03.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Рэднек |
2:5 |
09.03.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:9 |
10.03.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - ФК Борис |
2:7 |
10.03.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Спарта - Дружба Народов |
3:4 |
10.03.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Тулачермет |
8:3 |
10.03.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - Саботаж |
9:7 |
10.03.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 25 | |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:5 |
16.03.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Преображение - Тулачермет |
6:0 |
16.03.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
11:2 |
16.03.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - СЕВЕРавто |
6:9 |
17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Спарта - ФК Борис |
7:3 |
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Дружба Народов |
3:15 |
17.03.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - Рэднек |
3:4 |
17.03.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Саботаж |
3:6 |
17.03.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 26 | |
FC Exclusive - Дружба Народов |
1:3 |
20.04.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Преображение - Рэднек |
5:1 |
20.04.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:8 |
20.04.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Спарта - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:5 |
20.04.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - СЕВЕРавто |
4:8 |
20.04.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - Тулачермет |
1:10 |
21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - ФК Борис |
2:0 |
21.04.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Саботаж |
6:1 |
21.04.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 27 | |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Инженерные решения Тула |
7:1 |
30.03.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Рэднек |
2:16 |
30.03.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - Тулачермет |
7:6 |
31.03.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - Дружба Народов |
2:9 |
31.03.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - ФК Борис |
2:10 |
31.03.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
15:2 |
31.03.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Преображение - СЕВЕРавто |
6:1 |
31.03.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Спарта - Саботаж |
8:3 |
31.03.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 28 | |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - ФК Борис |
2:2 |
06.04.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Преображение - Дружба Народов |
1:5 |
06.04.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
1:19 |
06.04.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Тулачермет |
5:6 |
06.04.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - СЕВЕРавто |
5:3 |
06.04.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Спарта - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:4 |
07.04.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - Рэднек |
7:3 |
07.04.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Саботаж |
10:3 |
07.04.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 29 | |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Рэднек |
10:2 |
13.04.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Преображение - ФК Борис |
2:8 |
13.04.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:3 |
13.04.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Спарта - Тулачермет |
6:12 |
14.04.2024 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:5 |
14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Дружба Народов |
5:2 |
14.04.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - Саботаж |
3:3 |
14.04.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК С.Н.Р. - СЕВЕРавто |
9:8 |
14.04.2024 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 30 | |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Дружба Народов |
: |
28.04.2024 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - Инженерные решения Тула |
: |
28.04.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Спарта - Рэднек |
: |
28.04.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Преображение - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
: |
28.04.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Тулачермет |
: |
29.04.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - СЕВЕРавто |
: |
29.04.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - ФК Борис |
: |
29.04.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Саботаж |
: |
29.04.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
* - техническое поражение
|